TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Ivanhoe16103037102780295
Lutterworth16103031082750293
Kibworth1693044172550276
Kegworth Town1610402082650273
Barrow Town1685031862360260
Loughborough Town16770217152200252
Syston Town168503562370248
Sileby Town16670314172010232
Barkby United1659029211680198
Uppingham Town164100212201420174
Langtons163110211211330165
Market Harborough161140151846069
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park1612202843220334
Cropston16103031372770297
Kibworth 216940311132520276
Newtown Linford16850319122340265
Loughborough Carillon1685031492410264
Enderby1677022602060232
Earl Shilton16670315142030232
Oakham16670315122000227
Electricity Sports16580311311820224
Hinckley Town16590222101780210
Loughborough Town 2164100216241510191
Sileby Town 216013033624620122
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Hinckley Amateur1611401542970306
Leicester Ivanhoe 21695024122710287
Kirby Muxloe16950210142550279
Thorpe Arnold1695022142530269
Egerton Park1676039262270262
Broomleys16780117102150242
Ibstock Town16670312222010235
Billesdon1666041710196-11234
Houghton & Thurnby1658125241840213
Leicester Banks1648047251580190
Countesthorpe16490316241490189
Newbold Verdon16391319171430179
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ashby Hastings1613201403420346
Shepshed1612301593180332
Hinckley Town 21695021392580280
Barkby United 216860210112220243
Narborough & Littlethorpe16750411172110239
Shree Sanatan16770210122130235
Melton Mowbray16680217112010229
Lutterworth 216580314231820219
Syston Town 216580319131800212
Barwell16590213171750205
Bardon Hill164110116201520188
Ratby Town163120116211140151
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ketton Sports1614002503600365
Queniborough1611203592940308
Leicester Caribbean1666131482080230
Bharat Sports1659024281920224
Illston Abey1667031292000221
Bitteswell16590219181790216
Kibworth 316570422111760209
Wigston Town1666041271880207
Langtons 21668026161830205
Great Glen16580321151640200
Countesthorpe 21658037261510184
Medbourne1648138141600182
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields1613102243380344
Appleby Magna161050110122820304
Long Whatton1610303442800288
Huncote1686025162500271
Kegworth Town 216770210262220258
Newtown Linford 216761214152220251
Twycross16770213102200243
Shepshed 21668025271890221
Burbage1657136281760210
Newbold Verdon 2165100112231750210
Stoke Golding1651001121817115186
Loughborough Outwoods161140172954090
  • Shepshed 2 v Newbold Verdon 2 - Newbold Verdon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding v Burbage - Stoke Golding deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher Stars1611104582980311
Asian Sports16103125122910308
YMA16841312102520274
Highfield Rangers168503852350248
Barrow Town 21676035232130241
Mountsorrel Castle1677021662140236
Enderby 216680210191950224
Birstall Village1667039241770210
Leicester Ivanhoe 31658038251630196
Quorn1649034251620191
Sileby Town 316380512161360164
Electricity Sports 2162110312291000141
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Broughton Astley1611302483080320
Leicester Caribbean 21611203773040318
University of Leicester Staff169304135270-11299
Leicester Banks 21694031692600285
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale1685031214237-11274
Asian Sports 21686021082460264
Market Overton1677118122280248
Oakham 216671211202110242
Cosby164110125141410180
Market Harborough 21641002121414215153
Dunton Bassett1621103629960131
Leicester Cricketers16212022031010124
  • Market Overton v Leicester Banks 2 - Market Overton deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Broughton Astley v Asian Sports 2 - Asian Sports 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Market Harborough 2 v Oakham 2 - Market Harborough 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Anstey & Glenfield18132031053470362
Kirby Muxloe 21711402593090323
Grace Dieu Park1711501792960312
Hathern Old1695021232570272
Cropston 2169502482470259
Walton le Wolds169601642390249
Rothley Park 21667039202040233
Market Bosworth16761271121715220
Hinckley Amateur 2162111219151160150
Loughborough Town 31631102131012415132
Earl Shilton 21631201161011615127
Ibstock Town 2163120184971594
  • Anstey & Glenfield v Ibstock Town 2 - Ibstock 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Cropston 2 v Market Bosworth - Market Bosworth deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Grace Dieu Park v Earl Shilton 2 - Earl Shilton 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old v Walton le Wolds - Hathern Old deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Town 3 v Market Bosworth - Loughborough Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Thorpe Arnold 21612301453230332
Bharat Sports 216112030153010316
Shree Sanatan 216850312162450273
Electricity Sports 31695021332510267
Kibworth 41685032232330258
Narborough & Littlethorpe 21667125271930225
Mountsorrel Castle 216680211151950221
Countesthorpe 31659026181865205
Blaby Village1658128121840204
Fleckney Village16590220141690203
Houghton & Thurnby 2164100215151500180
Illston Abey 21631102151612115137
  • Countesthorpe 3 v Fleckney Village - Countesthorpe 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Narborough & Littlethorpe 2 v Illston Abey 2 - Illston Abey 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers1614101303580361
Sapcote1613201083440352
Fatana16112034102990313
Loughborough Carillon 21686024152370256
Grace Dieu Park 21687015252150245
Charnwood Old Boys166712772080222
Ashby Hastings 21669015221820209
Ratby Town 216590252616215178
Shepshed 316490318121400170
Quorn 2163120110301220162
Bardon Hill 21648137914415145
Barwell 216212021523950133
  • Shepshed 3 v Bardon Hill 2 - Bardon Hill 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana v Ratby Town 2 - Ratby Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leuva Patidar1613102093350344
Whetstone16113023102950308
Asian Sports 31611302472930304
Billesdon 21696011242460271
Queniborough 216760320142200254
Uppingham Town 21686026152250246
Lutterworth 31677024252110240
Egerton Park 216670317171940228
University of Leicester Staff 216410028241490181
Cosby 21641002192114415169
Barkby United 3163100316171110144
Countesthorpe 416014025232160-11
  • Cosby 2 v University of Leicester Staff 2 - Cosby 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 2 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Egerton Park 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mahers1614101033630366
Bombay1614101023600362
Braunstone Cricketers16113021323020317
Birstall Village 217105024112750290
Aryans1610402922720283
Anstey & Glenfield 217751414122230249
Long Whatton 216670317111900218
Loughborough Greenfields 2164100213241310168
Barrow Town 31641002152113215153
Broomleys 216213012017920129
Burbage 21511112621913088
Loughborough Outwoods 215013029163460-1
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Burbage 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Birstall Village 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Aryans v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Mahers - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Barrow Town 3 v Bombay - Barrow Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Greenfields 2 v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Long Whatton 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Queniborough 31512201193170327
Gumley15113011122860299
Shree Sanatan 3159501524252-14295
Wigston Town 21594021542500269
SPA151040112726537247
Whetstone 215670221121920225
Great Glen 215490214211640199
Houghton & Thurnby 315211021333920138
Dunton Bassett 215212011620950131
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 215311015289615114
  • Great Glen 2 v Gumley - Great Glen 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shree Sanatan 3 v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mahers 21310201252690276
County Officers1384015122150232
Newtown Linford 313740213112020226
Hathern Old 21365025917215171
Higham Village1356021101530164
Sileby Town 414460413151360164
Leicester Ivanhoe 41358007111430161
Hinckley Amateur 31439023301180151
Charnwood Old Boys 214480212013830120
  • Sileby Town 4 v Charnwood Old Boys 2 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v County Officers - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old 2 v Newtown Linford 3 - Hathern Old 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
GNG1513200203390341
Braunstone East1512201503160321
Huncote 21586014122160232
Bitteswell 21566032171900218
Electricity Sports 415670211101920213
Melton Mowbray 215580215111690195
Bharat Sports 31556046221625185
Wakerley & Barrowden155901111415215162
Broughton Astley 2154902161513315149
Fleckney Village 215211021229515103
  • Braunstone East v Broughton Astley 2 - Broughton Astley 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fleckney Village 2 v Broughton Astley 2 - Fleckney Village 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bitteswell 2 v Wakerley & Barrowden - Wakerley & Barrowden deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Huncote 2 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Lions1512102593100324
Fatana 215105001252820299
Asian Sports 415105001132670281
Walton le Wolds 2161040251026830253
Stapleton15670291117515180
Appleby Magna 215410017281430178
Kegworth Town 316670351019130176
Stoke Golding 215660301518130166
Sapcote 21521102145870133
Newbold Verdon 315212014258615100
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Asian Sports 4 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding 2 v Leicester Lions - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 4 v Stoke Golding 2 - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Walton le Wolds 2 - Stapleton deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Stoke Golding 2 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana 2 v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Newbold Verdon 3 v Asian Sports 4 - Newbold Verdon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Stars1273021202040216
Ashby Carington1173015121900207
Langtons 31274015618915185
Uppingham Town 313560201813945112
Lutterworth 413480117412445100
Braunstone Cricketers 21339013131056061
  • Ashby Carington v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Langtons 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Ashby Carington - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Uppingham Town 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Leicester Stars - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed 485201851680181
Queniborough 4106202461600170
Enderby 31037005141030122
LCS Cricket Academy93501541236072
Loughborough Carillon 3734000075750
  • Queniborough 4 v LCS Cricket Academy - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v LCS Cricket Academy - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Shepshed 4 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Enderby 3 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture