TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth22153044174050426
Lutterworth221450315113790405
Barrow Town22136031893680395
Leicester Ivanhoe221260410163420368
Loughborough Town221090319233170359
Sileby Town22990418212960335
Syston Town22107056103070323
Kegworth Town22108045172970319
Barkby United227120310252380273
Langtons227130211232330267
Uppingham Town224150316321730221
Market Harborough221190262467097
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park22163031444340452
Cropston221360313153730401
Newtown Linford221360324123640400
Loughborough Carillon22117042393290361
Hinckley Town229110222182930333
Oakham229100318212890328
Electricity Sports228100416382710325
Enderby229110231102750316
Kibworth 222990417242730314
Earl Shilton228110320232650308
Loughborough Town 2228120221272590307
Sileby Town 2221180344331030180
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Ivanhoe 222136039143840407
Hinckley Amateur22137021893700397
Egerton Park22127039313570397
Thorpe Arnold22137022183530373
Kirby Muxloe221280215173340366
Billesdon22108041810303-11342
Houghton & Thurnby22810138262750309
Ibstock Town228110316302610307
Countesthorpe227120321332360290
Broomleys227130222242350281
Leicester Banks226110516272180261
Newbold Verdon224131422321860240
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ashby Hastings2218202704720479
Shepshed221360313193780410
Hinckley Town 222146021393860408
Shree Sanatan221190210203300360
Syston Town 2229100320132810314
Melton Mowbray228110330112730314
Narborough & Littlethorpe22990417232730313
Barkby United 2229110220132690302
Barwell2291102132527830286
Lutterworth 2226120415342250274
Ratby Town227130218262230267
Bardon Hill224170124231690216
  • Barkby United 2 v Barwell - Barwell penalised 30 points for persistently failing to play in the spirit of the game
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ketton Sports2218103524680475
Queniborough2216303794230439
Illston Abey229100316192920327
Leicester Caribbean22991314152940323
Great Glen229100326202770323
Bharat Sports22811036282780312
Langtons 2228120214262630303
Bitteswell227120323242450292
Kibworth 3226110531192290279
Medbourne22710149192500278
Wigston Town227110412252260263
Countesthorpe 2227110410322140256
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields2218202274670476
Long Whatton2216303444300438
Newtown Linford 2221271216153530384
Huncote22128028193540381
Twycross2210100223153080346
Appleby Magna22111001102231315330
Shepshed 22291102535272-2314
Kegworth Town 2228120210392580307
Burbage227111314302480292
Newbold Verdon 2227130214272390280
Stoke Golding2281202132125415273
Loughborough Outwoods22120011243680123
  • Shepshed 2 v Newbold Verdon 2 - Newbold Verdon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding v Burbage - Stoke Golding deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Appleby Magna v Twycross - Appleby Magna deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher Stars22162045134320450
Asian Sports22153135124210438
YMA221071415153170347
Highfield Rangers22117041153260342
Birstall Village22118039243030336
Mountsorrel Castle221090321113020334
Barrow Town 22299045352860326
Quorn22910038252900323
Enderby 2227130211262240261
Leicester Ivanhoe 3226130317352000252
Electricity Sports 2223160317421410200
Sileby Town 32231306132616015184
  • Sileby Town 3 v Asian Sports - Sileby Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Broughton Astley2217302484580470
University of Leicester Staff2214404138401-11433
Leicester Caribbean 222145031093840403
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale22127031219346-11388
Asian Sports 2221280212133560381
Leicester Banks 2221270317173460380
Market Overton2210101110213160347
Oakham 2229101215242985332
Cosby226150129182090256
Market Harborough 22251502182018715210
Leicester Cricketers22317023431450182
Dunton Bassett223160310351320177
  • Market Overton v Leicester Banks 2 - Market Overton deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Broughton Astley v Asian Sports 2 - Asian Sports 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Market Harborough 2 v Oakham 2 - Market Harborough 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Oakham 2 v Leicester Banks 2 - Oakham 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Anstey & Glenfield22172031054470462
Grace Dieu Park2216501794210437
Kirby Muxloe 222155021094140433
Cropston 222146024103720386
Hathern Old221190214173240355
Walton le Wolds221110011463110331
Rothley Park 22291003142028815307
Market Bosworth2291012121127915287
Loughborough Town 32291102131027415282
Hinckley Amateur 2223161225211630209
Earl Shilton 22231801211613415156
Ibstock Town 22231801121110730100
  • Anstey & Glenfield v Ibstock Town 2 - Ibstock 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Cropston 2 v Market Bosworth - Market Bosworth deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Grace Dieu Park v Earl Shilton 2 - Earl Shilton 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old v Walton le Wolds - Hathern Old deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Town 3 v Market Bosworth - Loughborough Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Anstey & Glenfield v Market Bosworth - Market Bosworth deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old v Rothley Park 2 - Rothley Park 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Walton le Wolds v Ibstock Town 2 - Ibstock Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Thorpe Arnold 22216501464250435
Bharat Sports 222153041174140432
Shree Sanatan 2221450312163950423
Electricity Sports 322109032392910323
Kibworth 422910036282800314
Narborough & Littlethorpe 22299138272760311
Mountsorrel Castle 2228110320242570301
Countesthorpe 322812029272635294
Houghton & Thurnby 2228120216192550290
Blaby Village226131211292420282
Fleckney Village227130222202330275
Illston Abey 22261402202320515233
  • Countesthorpe 3 v Fleckney Village - Countesthorpe 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Narborough & Littlethorpe 2 v Illston Abey 2 - Illston Abey 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers2219102304880491
Fatana22172034104490463
Sapcote22156010264080434
Ashby Hastings 2221110015263140345
Grace Dieu Park 2221290152731515332
Loughborough Carillon 2221190242231915330
Charnwood Old Boys227121212172450274
Quorn 2226150115342130262
Ratby Town 2227130293621615246
Shepshed 3225140322291900241
Bardon Hill 2226111471720730201
Barwell 22231702242313615168
  • Shepshed 3 v Bardon Hill 2 - Bardon Hill 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana v Ratby Town 2 - Ratby Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bardon Hill 2 v Loughborough Carillon 2 - Loughborough Carillon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • City Cricketers v Grace Dieu Park 2 - Grace Dieu Park 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • City Cricketers v Bardon Hill 2 - Bardon Hill 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Quorn 2 v Barwell 2 - Barwell 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leuva Patidar22163030164290445
Whetstone22164023104270440
Asian Sports 322155024124000416
Uppingham Town 222146026153750396
Queniborough 2221080424193140357
Billesdon 2221110013383030344
Egerton Park 2221090317272990343
Lutterworth 3228110310352600305
University of Leicester Staff 222713028342250267
Cosby 22261402262119815230
Barkby United 32241404212114615173
Countesthorpe 4220200252721135-82
  • Cosby 2 v University of Leicester Staff 2 - Cosby 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 2 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Egerton Park 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v University of Leicester Staff 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Barkby United 3 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Billesdon 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Whetstone v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Whetstone - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 3 v Barkby United 3 - Barkby United 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bombay2219201024880490
Mahers22183010124720484
Aryans22155021124020415
Braunstone Cricketers221460215103890414
Birstall Village 222137024153570376
Anstey & Glenfield 222116141417325-15371
Long Whatton 2228110327142530294
Barrow Town 32271302153121015241
Loughborough Greenfields 2225150225261660217
Broomleys 22261501201719230199
Loughborough Outwoods 22111802922647520
Burbage 221117129219410519
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Burbage 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Birstall Village 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Aryans v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Mahers - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Barrow Town 3 v Bombay - Barrow Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Greenfields 2 v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Long Whatton 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Broomleys 2 v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bombay v Broomleys 2 - Broomleys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Aryans v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Greenfields 2 v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Mahers - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Mahers v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Broomleys 2 v Anstey & Glenfield 2 - Broomleys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Long Whatton 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Queniborough 31814301293760387
Gumley18143011123610374
Shree Sanatan 31812501524327-14370
SPA181250112932237306
Wigston Town 2181060215727515282
Great Glen 2186100214252210260
Whetstone 2186100221232020246
Dunton Bassett 2183140120251220167
Houghton & Thurnby 318214021345950153
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2184130152812145109
  • Great Glen 2 v Gumley - Great Glen 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shree Sanatan 3 v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 v Queniborough 3 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Wigston Town 2 v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 - Wigston Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 v Great Glen 2 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mahers 21612301253200327
Newtown Linford 3161040213112730297
County Officers16105016122700288
Higham Village1677021142100225
Hathern Old 216770261319815202
Sileby Town 416480413201510184
Hinckley Amateur 316410023331430179
Leicester Ivanhoe 416511008121500170
Charnwood Old Boys 216590212016345130
  • Sileby Town 4 v Charnwood Old Boys 2 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v County Officers - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old 2 v Newtown Linford 3 - Hathern Old 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v Hinckley Amateur 3 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Braunstone East1815201503910396
GNG1815300243890395
Melton Mowbray 218880215112440270
Electricity Sports 418880211142420267
Bitteswell 218770421112280260
Huncote 21889017202320259
Wakerley & Barrowden1871001161420915224
Bharat Sports 318580512221735202
Broughton Astley 21851102182017615199
Fleckney Village 2182140252610715123
  • Braunstone East v Broughton Astley 2 - Broughton Astley 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fleckney Village 2 v Broughton Astley 2 - Fleckney Village 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bitteswell 2 v Wakerley & Barrowden - Wakerley & Barrowden deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Huncote 2 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Bitteswell 2 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Lions1815102593850399
Fatana 218126001353360354
Asian Sports 418126001153220338
Walton le Wolds 2181150271029530282
Appleby Magna 218710017282180253
Kegworth Town 318681391021330202
Stapleton187902101120030191
Sapcote 218312121491270177
Stoke Golding 218690351719145168
Newbold Verdon 31821501525943094
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Asian Sports 4 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding 2 v Leicester Lions - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 4 v Stoke Golding 2 - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Walton le Wolds 2 - Stapleton deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Stoke Golding 2 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana 2 v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Newbold Verdon 3 v Asian Sports 4 - Newbold Verdon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana 2 v Stoke Golding 2 - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Newbold Verdon 3 v Appleby Magna 2 - Newbold Verdon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Asian Sports 4 - Stapleton deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Stars15103021202790291
Ashby Carington1594025152450265
Langtons 315850251121915220
Uppingham Town 315580202514145121
Lutterworth 4154100122413045111
Braunstone Cricketers 215410013171306090
  • Ashby Carington v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Langtons 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Ashby Carington - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Uppingham Town 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Leicester Stars - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed 4118201852430256
Queniborough 4128202462100220
Enderby 31147005141280147
LCS Cricket Academy113701541239042
Loughborough Carillon 31138000075135-60
  • Queniborough 4 v LCS Cricket Academy - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v LCS Cricket Academy - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Shepshed 4 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Enderby 3 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v LCS Cricket Academy - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Shepshed 4 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Queniborough 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Enderby 3 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shepshed 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shepshed 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture