View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: Premier Division

  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionRothley ParkLangtonsSteve HornerMark Wade5228860
  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionUppingham TownLoughborough TownWill RobinsonRod Watts5228865
  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionKibworthNewtown LinfordKarl HawkerKeith Towers5228862
  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionLutterworthSileby TownAlan SommerRichard West5228861
  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionKegworth TownBarrow TownRobert HensmanMike Holt5228863
  7/2/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeOakhamPaul BearparkChris Johnson5228864

Div: Division 1

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Syston TownLeicester Ivanhoe 2Geoff FoldysGavin Noon5228993
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Barkby UnitedAshby HastingsNick RippinColin Trevis5228996
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Loughborough Town 2Hinckley AmateurHarry RiyatDave Perry5228992
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Houghton & ThurnbyKibworth 2Eric HansonJeremy Taylor5228997
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1CropstonElectricity SportsGeoff FarmerDave Mackey5228994
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1EnderbyIbstock TownAlan BrightwellDave Marsh5228995

Div: Division 2

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Sileby Town 2Kirby MuxloeSteven CoxWillie Chauhan5229125
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Egerton ParkShepshedRalph HoweShanti Patel5229129
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Leicester BanksThorpe ArnoldPhil AllsopJag Patel5229128
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2BarwellAsian SportsJim SpringthorpeKishor Patel5229130
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2BillesdonLoughborough CarillonKiran ChavdaBal Solanki5229126
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Shree SanatanEarl ShiltonJohn RedwoodGraham Pratt5229127

Div: Division 3 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastLangtons 2Market HarboroughRobin WhaitRobert Mason5229258
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastUniversity of Leicester StaffSyston Town 2 5229260
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastYMACountesthorpeFranklyn PetersSuresh Mehta5229262
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastKibworth 3Maher StarsMel Swingler 5229257
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastMedbourneLeicester CaribbeanAlf Parmar 5229261
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastBharat SportsBarkby United 2Kishore Saujani 5229259

Div: Division 3 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestBroomleysMountsorrel CastleStephen Allen 5229389
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestNewbold VerdonMaherPaul WhitemanPhil Palfreyman5229392
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestBardon HillAppleby MagnaBoyd Porter 5229393
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsRothley Park 2Atul Patel 5229391
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Ratby TownDerek Pearson 5229390
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestHighfield RangersHuncoteKausik Mehta 5229394

Div: Division 4 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Lutterworth 2  5229521
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastSileby Town 3Ketton Sports  5229525
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastBroughton AstleyIllston Abey  5229524
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastOakham 2Bitteswell  5229522
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Shree Sanatan 2  5229523
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastAsian Sports 2Birstall Village  5229526

Div: Division 4 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestBarrow Town 2Kegworth Town 2  5229655
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3City Cricketers  5229656
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldLong Whatton  5229654
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestShepshed 2Cropston 2  5229658
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestQuornBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229653
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Narborough & Littlethorpe  5229657

Div: Division 5 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastGreat GlenLeicester Banks 2  5229785
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastWigston TownCosby  5229787
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastMarket OvertonElectricity Sports 3  5229786
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastDunton BassettQueniborough  5229788
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastLeicester CricketersMelton Mowbray  5229789
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastAsian Sports 3Bharat Sports 2  5229790

Div: Division 5 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestAshby Hastings 2Bombay  5229920
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestIbstock Town 2Twycross  5229921
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestCharnwood Old BoysLoughborough Town 3  5229922
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestMountsorrel Castle 2Newbold Verdon 2  5229919
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestLoughborough OutwoodsWalton le Wolds  5229917
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestHinckley Amateur 2Market Bosworth  5229918

Div: Division 6 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastThorpe Arnold 2Egerton Park 2  5230050
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastIllston Abey 2Whetstone  5230051
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastBirstall Village 2Aryans  5230052
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastLeicester Caribbean 2Houghton & Thurnby 2  5230053
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastBlaby VillageUppingham Town 2  5230049
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastQueniborough 2Enderby 2  5230054

Div: Division 6 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestHinckley TownMaher 2  5230182
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestHathern OldAnstey & Glenfield 2  5230183
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestGNGBarwell 2  5230185
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 2Sapcote  5230186
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestLoughborough Carillon 2Quorn 2  5230181
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestRatby Town 2County Officers  5230184

Div: Division 7 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastLutterworth 3Billesdon 2  5230318
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastMarket Harborough 2Sileby Town 4  5230315
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastFleckney VillageCountesthorpe 3  5230314
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastBitteswell 2University of Leicester Staff 2  5230316
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastCosby 2SPA  5230313
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 EastShree Sanatan 3Kibworth 4  5230317

Div: Division 7 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Broomleys 2  5230446
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestEarl Shilton 2Leicester Ivanhoe 4  5230445
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestNewtown Linford 3Shepshed 3  5230449
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestMaher 3Braunstone Stars  5230450
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestGrace Dieu ParkBardon Hill 2  5230447
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestLeicester LionsLoughborough Greenfields 2  5230448

Div: Division 8 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastWhetstone 2Leicester Stars  5230557
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastLangtons 3Bharat Sports 3  5230559
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastKetton Sports 2Dunton Bassett 2  5230558
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastBombay 2Gumley  5230560
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastNorth KilworthElectricity Sports 4  5230561

Div: Division 8 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestLong Whatton 2Asian Sports 4  5230648
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Cropston 3  5230649
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestWalton le Wolds 2Charnwood Old Boys 2  5230647
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestYMA 2Hinckley Amateur 3  5230650
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestMaher 4Hathern Old 2  5230651

Div: Division 9 East

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastHoughton & Thurnby 3Market Overton 2  5230969
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastWakerley & BarrowdenAshby Carington  5230967
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastUppingham Town 3Fleckney Village 2  5230970

Div: Division 9 Central

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralHuncote 2Blaby Village 2  5230858
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralSapcote 2Great Glen 2  5230857
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralCountesthorpe 4Leuva Patidar  5230859

Div: Division 9 West

  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestTwycross 2Quorn 3  5230747
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestShepshed 4Barwell 3  5230749
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestRothley Park 3Grace Dieu Park 2  5230751
  7/2/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestStapletonLoughborough Outwoods 2  5230748