View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: Premier Division

  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionOakhamNewtown LinfordRichard WestRod Watts4769077
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionLoughborough TownSileby TownHuw DaviesSteve Horner4768947
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionKegworth TownSyston TownColin MegennisAndy Smith4768997
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeKibworthBob InchleyKeith Towers4769009
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionRothley ParkLangtonsChris JohnsonMark Wade4769017
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionCropstonBarrow TownKarl HawkerBob Sizer4769034

Div: Division 1

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Loughborough CarillonUppingham TownAlan SommerColin Trevis4769310
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Thorpe ArnoldHinckley AmateurAlan BrightwellTony Cox4769290
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Ashby HastingsLoughborough Town 2Michael ShipmanShiva Venkat4769300
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Kibworth 2Leicester Ivanhoe 2Paul BearparkNick Rippin4769258
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Electricity SportsLutterworthEric HansonMike Holt4769325
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1EnderbyBarkby UnitedDavid FittDave Marsh4769342

Div: Division 2

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Sileby Town 2BillesdonMike Challands 4769531
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Earl ShiltonMelton MowbrayRobert Gunn 4769554
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Ibstock TownKirby MuxloeGeoff Farmer 4769563
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Market HarboroughEgerton ParkChristopher Gilham 4769543
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Shree SanatanHoughton & ThurnbyJohn Redwood 4769624
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2ShepshedBarwellRalph Howe 4769651

Div: Division 3 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastBarkby United 2Maher StarsAtul Patel 4769396
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastLangtons 2Leicester BanksJulian SutherleyRobert Mason4769407
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastLutterworth 2YMARobin Whait 4769421
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastSyston Town 2University of Leicester StaffAlan Jordan 4769424
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastBharat SportsCountesthorpeSuresh Mehta 4769481
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastKetton SportsMedbourneAlf Parmar 4769516

Div: Division 3 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsBardon HillAdam Mcleod 4769834
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleNarborough & LittlethorpeGraham PrattBrian Riddle4769848
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Shepshed 2Stephen AllenMahadevappa Lohit4769861
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersBroomleysWillie Chauhan 4769871
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsHuncoteKishor Patel 4769881
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaRatby TownBoyd Porter 4769895

Div: Division 4 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Bharat Sports 2Bal Solanki 4772193
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyRothley Park 2Kiran Chavda 4772205
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageOakham 2 4772269
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanElectricity Sports 2 4772277
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAsian Sports 2 4772301
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Queniborough 4772311

Div: Division 4 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2City Cricketersrobert HensmanDerek Pearson4772355
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestBarrow Town 2Cropston 2  4772318
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestNewbold VerdonGrace Dieu Park  4772386
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestLong WhattonMaher  4772394
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestTwycrossLeicester Ivanhoe 3  4772413
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldKegworth Town 2Shanti Patel 4772428

Div: Division 5 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastBitteswellShree Sanatan 2  4772741
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastCosbyGreat Glen  4772751
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester Banks 2Walton le Wolds  4772734
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester CricketersEnderby 2  4772785
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastWigston TownSileby Town 3  4772811
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastMarket OvertonThorpe Arnold 2  4772832

Div: Division 5 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestQuornBombay  4772871
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough Town 3Market Bosworth  4772837
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough OutwoodsSapcote  4772889
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestHinckley Amateur 2Ibstock Town 2  4772900
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestCharnwood Old BoysNewbold Verdon 2  4772935
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingHinckley Town  4772964

Div: Division 6 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastBillesdon 2Asian Sports 3  4773006
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastEgerton Park 2Market Harborough 2  4772989
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastQueniborough 2Blaby Village  4773022
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastElectricity Sports 3Leicester Caribbean 2  4773047
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastWhetstoneIllston Abey 2  4773074
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastHoughton & Thurnby 2Dunton Bassett  4773081

Div: Division 6 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestBarwell 2Anstey & Glenfield 2  4773135
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Mountsorrel Castle 2  4773116
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestRatby Town 2Ashby Hastings 2  4773162
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestHathern OldQuorn 2  4773186
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestMaher 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  4773199
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Loughborough Carillon 2  4773212

Div: Division 7 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastLutterworth 3Whetstone 2  4773500
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastAryansCountesthorpe 3  4773530
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastUppingham Town 2Birstall Village 2  4773547
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastUniversity of Leicester Staff 2Kibworth 4  4773575
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastFleckney VillageCosby 2  4773598
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastSileby Town 4Wigston Town 2  4773608

Div: Division 7 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestBroomleys 2GNG  4773629
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestBardon Hill 2Loughborough Greenfields 2  4773642
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestGrace Dieu Park 2Higham Village  4773656
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 4Newtown Linford 3  4773689
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestCounty OfficersMaher 3  4773715
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestAsian Sports 4Earl Shilton 2  4773726

Div: Division 9 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 9 WestYMA 2Sapcote 2 4775550