View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 

Div: Group 1

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Loughborough TownHinckley AmateurChris JohnsonAlan Sommer4490963
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Kegworth TownLoughborough CarillonBob SizerShiva Venkat4490975
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Earl ShiltonLeicester Ivanhoe 2  4490976

Div: Group 2

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Leicester IvanhoeSileby TownPaul BearparkKeith Towers4490983
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Rothley ParkNewtown LinfordHuw DaviesAndy Smith4490995

Div: Group 3

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3Barkby UnitedOakhamMark WadeRichard West4491009
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3KibworthLutterworthBob InchleyNick Rippin4491008

Div: Group 4

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Sileby Town 2BarwellAlan BrightwellEric Hanson4491040
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Ibstock TownAshby HastingsDavid FittRobert Gunn4491028
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4ShepshedLoughborough Town 2Adrian MacleodJohn Redwood4491041

Div: Group 5

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Thorpe ArnoldUppingham TownGraham PrattAlan Pearce4491056
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Electricity SportsKibworth 2 4491043
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5EnderbyMarket HarboroughBoyd PorterDerek Pearson4491055

Div: Group 6

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6CountesthorpeHoughton & ThurnbyJulian SutherleyWillie Chauhan4491059
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6Narborough & LittlethorpeBillesdonGraham Pickeringmike holt4491071
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6Melton MowbrayKetton Sports  4491072

Div: Group 7

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Loughborough GreenfieldsBardon HillAlan Jordan 4491087
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Long WhattonNewbold Verdon  4491086
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Appleby MagnaKegworth Town 2  4491074

Div: Group 8

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8Ratby TownHuncote  4491126
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8Mountsorrel CastleBroughton Astley  4491138
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8Newtown Linford 2Birstall VillageRalph Howe 4491139

Div: Group 9

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9Lutterworth 2Langtons 2  4491154
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9Syston Town 2Highfield Rangers 4491153
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9MedbourneIllston Abey  4491157
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9Kibworth 3University of Leicester StaffKishor PatelConnor Sherrard4491141

Div: Group 10

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10Newbold Verdon 2Barrow Town 2  4491223
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10TwycrossGrace Dieu Park  4491224
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10Burbage & Stoke GoldingQuorn 4491211

Div: Group 11

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11Oakham 2Enderby 2  4491226
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11Asian Sports 2Countesthorpe 2  4491239
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11Great GlenBitteswell 4491238

Div: Group 12

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Loughborough Carillon 2Hathern Old  4491254
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Bardon Hill 2Hinckley Town  4491241
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Hinckley Amateur 2Loughborough Outwoods  4491253

Div: Group 13

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 13Market Harborough 2Electricity Sports 2  4491330
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 13Cropston 2Rothley Park 2  4491317
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 13Market OvertonWigston Town  4491329

Div: Group 14

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Loughborough Town 3Ibstock Town 2  4491345
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Ashby Hastings 2Shepshed 3  4491344
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Grace Dieu Park 2Charnwood Old Boys  4491332

Div: Group 15

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Dunton BassettLeicester Cricketers  4491360
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Houghton & Thurnby 2Electricity Sports 3  4491359
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Blaby VillageCountesthorpe 3  4491347

Div: Group 16

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16Quorn 2Earl Shilton 2  4491374
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16Barwell 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  4491375
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16County OfficersMountsorrel Castle 2  4491362

Div: Group 17

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 17Billesdon 2Kibworth 4  4491473
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 17WhetstoneMahers  4491472
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 17Ketton Sports 2Lutterworth 3  4491460

Div: Group 18

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18Uppingham Town 2Leuva Patidar  4491475
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18University of Leicester Staff 2Dunton Bassett 2  4491487
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18Fleckney VillageBarkby United 3  4491488

Div: Group 19

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Loughborough Outwoods 2Appleby Magna 2  4491503
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Birstall Village 2Long Whatton 2  4491490
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Charnwood Old Boys 2Shepshed 4  4491502

Div: Group 20

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Huncote 2Twycross 2  4491517
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Houghton & Thurnby 3Whetstone 2  4491505
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Mahers 2Walton le Wolds 2  4491518

Div: Group 21

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Wakerley & BarrowdenFleckney Village 2  4491532
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Langtons 3Blaby Village 2  4491533
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Ashby CaringtonMarket Overton 2  4491520